Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Pizza and Pages
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:03 AM - Ready, Sit, Read
11:00 AM - Findon
11:00 AM - Lion event
11:00 AM - Test Event
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Book Babies
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Computer Class Template
6:00 PM - Excel Level One
7:00 PM - Group 2
9:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Embroidery Lessions
10:00 AM - Excel 101 - Learning the Basics
10:30 AM - Fun For Ones
10:30 AM - Preschool Drop-in craft
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Storytime
1:00 PM - Bookworms Club
1:00 PM - Wiggletime
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Chessmongers
4:00 PM - Reading with Pets
5:30 PM - music together
8:00 AM - Test event
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Group 2
7:00 PM - Yoga at the Library
10:30 AM - Fun for Ones Storytime
11:00 AM - Daylight Book Group
1:00 PM - Sing and Storytime
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Classic Films
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - CCon
6:00 PM - Cooking Tips with Yvonne
10:03 AM - Ready, Sit, Read
11:00 AM - Findon
11:00 AM - Lion event
1:00 PM - Tech Tutoring
2:00 PM - Tech Talks 2
6:00 PM - Farmington Reads!
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Book Babies
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Book Club Discussion: All the light we cannot see
2:00 PM - Jefferson County Reads!
3:00 PM - Computer Class Template
4:00 PM - Testing Organization
4:00 PM - Testing Organization
5:00 PM - Game Night for Grownups
6:00 PM - Excel Level One
6:00 PM - Public Library
7:00 PM - Cookbook Club
7:00 PM - Group 2
10:00 AM - Embroidery Lessions
10:30 AM - Fun For Ones
10:30 AM - Preschool Drop-in craft
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
1:00 PM - Indian River Reads
1:00 PM - Wiggletime
3:00 PM - Testing Organization
4:00 PM - Reading with Pets
5:30 PM - music together
7:00 PM - Henrico Book Discussion @ FA
7:00 PM - Writer's Workshop
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
1:00 PM - Bookworms Club
6:00 PM - Yankee Batboy
6:30 PM - Recurring Event Attendance Test
7:00 PM - Group 2
9:30 AM - Tech Talks
10:30 AM - Fun for Ones Storytime
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
1:00 PM - Sing and Storytime
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - CCon
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:03 AM - Ready, Sit, Read
11:00 AM - Findon
11:00 AM - Lion event
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
4:00 PM - Testing Organization
10:00 AM - Book Club
11:00 AM - Mr. Chappel's Book Club Event The Cruel Prince
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
1:00 PM - Huntley Pizza Party!
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
1:00 PM - Book Babies
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Computer Class Template
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Excel Level One
7:00 PM - Group 2
10:00 AM - Embroidery Lessions
10:30 AM - Fun For Ones
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - ABC Club
11:00 AM - Bookworms Club
11:00 AM - Computer Class
11:00 AM - Computer Class pay in person only test
11:00 AM - Storytime
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
1:00 PM - Wiggletime
4:00 PM - Reading with Pets
5:30 PM - music together
10:00 AM - Book Club
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Bookworms Club
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
6:00 PM - Cook, Talk, and Taste!
7:00 PM - Group 2
7:00 PM - Yoga at the Library
10:00 AM - Araminta
10:30 AM - Fun for Ones Storytime
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - CCon
11:00 AM - Findon
11:00 AM - Lion event
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
1:00 PM - Bookworms Club
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Tech Talks
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Computer Class Template
6:00 PM - Excel Level One
7:00 PM - Group 2
7:00 PM - Last Monday book group
10:00 AM - Embroidery Lessions
11:00 AM - Storytime
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
4:00 PM - Reading with Pets
5:30 PM - music together
1:00 PM - Ball Dribblling Class
6:00 PM - Toco Hill Fantasy and Science Fiction Club
7:00 PM - Group 2
3:00 PM - CCon
10:00 AM - Chinese Painting for Kids 兒童國畫班
11:00 AM - Findon
11:00 AM - Lion event