Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Sunday Evening Book Club
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Advanced Lego Club
7:00 PM - Good Reads
9:00 AM - Test Organization
11:00 AM - Dog Club
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - No space
6:00 PM - Cooking Tips with Yvonne
6:00 PM - Jazz with Jeff
5:00 PM - SCORE Chicago Mentoring
1:00 PM - Tech Tutoring
10:00 AM - Hens Club of Fairfield County
10:00 AM - Test Signup Event
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Advanced Lego Club
5:00 PM - Game Night for Grownups
10:00 AM - Storytime
12:00 PM - ABC Club
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - Test Org
7:00 PM - Writer's Workshop
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Snoopy's Doghouse
6:00 PM - Genealogy program Sons and Daughters of American Revolutionary War.
7:00 PM - Yoga at the Library
10:00 AM - Author Visit
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Test Reg
6:00 PM - Jazz with Jeff
12:00 PM - Cat in the hat
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Lib Test
10:00 AM - Windows 10 Basics
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Advanced Lego Club
10:00 AM - Book Club for Bookworm
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - Test Event
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Learn About the Library's Apps
2:00 PM - Bookworms Club
2:00 PM - Senior Social
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Support Group for Testy Persons
10:00 AM - Roller Derby
6:00 PM - Jazz with Jeff
3:00 PM - Hunger Games Trivia Night
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Discussion
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Advanced Lego Club
10:00 AM - Best Book Discussion Ever
10:00 AM - Preserving Workshop
10:00 AM - Storytime
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Certified Maker
7:00 PM - Yoga at the Library
1:30 PM - MIC (Multicultural International Club)
2:00 PM - Certified Maker
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Jazz with Jeff
8:00 PM - Doctor Who Viewing
10:00 AM - Chinese Painting for Kids 兒童國畫班
10:00 AM - Story Time and Crafts
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - AARP Smart Driver Course
10:00 AM - picture this